Задать свой вопрос

Имя
Email
Суть вопроса

Russian judges in the courts of the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

According to Presidential Decree No 719 of 13 November 2014 “On the appointment of federal judges”,
(http://publication.pravo.gov.ru/Document/View/0001201411140011; https://archive.org/details/No7191320143201PutinsDecree13.11.2014 ) the following person was assigned to:

Gagarin District Court of Sevastopol  (http://gagarinskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&id=6; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821070512/; http://gagarinskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&id=6);

Vladimir A. Sibul is Court Chairman (previously the Chairman of the Oktyabrsky District Court of the city of Omsk).(http://gagarinskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&id=12; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821070720/; http://gagarinskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&id=12);

Presidential Decree No 786 of 19 December 2014 “On the appointment of federal judges”( http://pravo.gov.ru:8080/Document/View/0001201412190026; https://archive.org/details/PutinsDecree19122014 ) the following persons were appointed to:

Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (http://vs.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821070855/; http://vs.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2 )

Victor Y. Vasiliev is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously the Judge of the North Caucasus District Military Court in the city of Rostov-on-Don)( http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/DUT15WP0nVbj/; http://ovs.skav.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=sud_delo&srv_num=1&H_date=23.12.2014; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821071157/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/DUT15WP0nVbj/https://goo.gl/09Dtn0);

Aleksey V. Kozyrev is the member of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Engels District Court, Saratov region)( http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/WAiHo8xEl5/; http://goo.gl/n1lNLn; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821071600/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/WAiHo8xEl5/; https://goo.gl/iKE2gn);

Andrey Y. Paly is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the 4th Court Circuit of the Leningrad District of Kaliningrad)( http://sudact.ru/magistrate/judge/UakuuUIKO1dl/; http://goo.gl/PwbBuA; https://goo.gl/aDuFqc);

Alexey Y. Posledov is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Industrial District Court of the city of Stavropol)( https://goo.gl/imitbO; https://goo.gl/dg2Epg);

Elena A. Pribylova is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of Kalinin District Court of Novosibirsk)( http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/OxhLtAlQVUg/; http://goo.gl/79lOVK; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821073242/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/OxhLtAlQVUg/; https://goo.gl/2kC8vO );

Sergey G. Rubanov is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Engels District Court of Saratov region)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/yjPUCfPUwemq/; http://goo.gl/KPFsV1; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821074238/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/yjPUCfPUwemq/; https://goo.gl/q36bM3 ).

Judicial Chamber for Civil Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (http://vs.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821070855/; http://vs.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2)

Konstantin V. Rogozin is member of the Judicial Chamber for Civil Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Georgievsky City Court of the Stavropol Territory)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/D3367Y1D8vbP/?page=7; http://goo.gl/HYC77R;  https://web.archive.org/web/20150821074657/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/D3367Y1D8vbP/?page=7;https://goo.gl/qWX1Kw).

Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (http://vs.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821070855/; http://vs.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2 )

Vladimir V. Agin is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Court Circuit No92 of the Krasnoarmeysky District, Volgograd Region)(http://sudact.ru/magistrate/judge/1095O97r1gds/;  http://ams-old.volganet.ru/search.html; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821075143/; http://sudact.ru/magistrate/judge/1095O97r1gds/; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821075259/; http://ams-old.volganet.ru/search.html);

Olga Y. Belyaevskaya is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of Oktyabrsky District Court of Arkhangelsk)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-belyaevskaya-o-ya-115117/; http://goo.gl/F5knqC; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821075605/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-belyaevskaya-o-ya-115117/; https://goo.gl/UXLgjm);

Svetlana A. Vorobyova is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of Kolpinsky District Court of St. Petersburg)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/EODKBOQhrG5g/; http://klp.spb.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821075831/https://web.archive.org/web/20140527061752/);

Elena S. Egorova is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Frunze District Court of Yaroslavl)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/aDNP4d9kJ2la/; http://goo.gl/bQv1bF; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821080101/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/aDNP4d9kJ2la/; https://goo.gl/gEYKvA);

Julia M. Korsakova is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the St. Petersburg City Court)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/7QVcI7M1Htxd/?page=15; https://goo.gl/QR63qU; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821080503/; https://goo.gl/7A3lxf 162);

Natalia R. Mostovenko is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of Serov District Court of the Sverdlovsk Region)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/IkntJsRnrTLb/; http://goo.gl/bNnawt; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821080723/; https://goo.gl/6xGRlQ);

Evgeniy G. Pavlovsky is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of Oktyabrsky District Court of Omsk)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/g95GobGpbyZl/; http://goo.gl/QCP0pJ; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821081649/; https://goo.gl/dQAn);

Natalia A. Terentyeva is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the Leninsky District Court on Saratov)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-terenteva-n-a-17815/; http://goo.gl/QZ7NSr; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821081908/; https://goo.gl/kmDHqM);

Natalia E. Cherevatenko is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, Judge of the City Court of Biysk, the Altai Territory)(http://goo.gl/JaeNmz; http://goo.gl/DNY9BK; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821082204/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/9zkCqWM6JKYQ/; https://goo.gl/776ICL);

Louisa A. Yusupova is a member of the Judicial Chamber for Administrative Cases of the Supreme Court of the RC (previously, member of the Supreme Court of the Chechen Republic)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/mhmSgkr06ilT/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-yusupova-luiza-abdulvaxaevna-s/; http://goo.gl/NLiS0z; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821082341/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/mhmSgkr06ilT/; https://goo.gl/M9MLTV);

Khasmagomed T. Madaev is a Judge (previously, a member of the Supreme Court of the Chechen Republic)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-madaev-xasmagomed-tukuevich-s/; http://goo.gl/qYQvVi; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821082718/; https://goo.gl/qRmaQy).

Feodosia City Court  (http://feodosiya.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=2; http://goo.gl/CQkyLa)

Larisa V. Hibakova is a Judge (previously, Judge of Agapovsky District Court of the Chelyabinsk Region).(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-xibakova-l-v-20853/; http://goo.gl/XzNq43; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821083151/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-xibakova-l-v-20853/; https://goo.gl/an6sYW)

Yalta City Court (3 out of 8) (http://yalta.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821083331/; http://yalta.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3)

Sergey G. Smirnov is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Kholmsk City Court of Sakhalin Region)(http://goo.gl/9EUYWN; http://goo.gl/ndKgA9; https://goo.gl/3A3bFZhttps://goo.gl/jGJssl);

Oksana V. Sinitsyna is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Chertanovskiy District Court of the City of Moscow)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/wLsgr15HECP/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-sinicyna-o-v-s/; http://goo.gl/pXdcyK; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821083947/; https://goo.gl/nc7ZXC);

Lubov V. Korpacheva is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Votkinsk District Court, Udmurt Republic)(http://goo.gl/ZH0gs1; http://goo.gl/duQPSP; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821084255/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/8z7m28BlhSZ5/; https://goo.gl/Jm0Gq0).

Leninsky District Court of the city of Sevastopol (http://leninskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=sud_delo; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821084447/)

Andrei P. Grachev is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Krasnoarmeyskiy City Court of the Saratov Region)(http://goo.gl/pEceH0; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-grachev-andrej-petrovich-s/; http://goo.gl/JV9eo8; https://goo.gl/rSSpjy; https://goo.gl/xsw1kQ);

Yulia S. Stepanova is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Court Circuit No2 of the Oktyabrsky District of the city of Barnaul, the Altai Territory)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-stepanova-yuliya-sergeevna-s/section-acts/page-2/;  http://goo.gl/ZcQuql; http://goo.gl/AV2uhP);

Nakhimovsky District Court of the city of Sevastopol (http://nakhimovskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3; http://goo.gl/Q8OTkE)

Sergey A. Romanov a Judge (previously, Judge of Nizhnekamsk City Court, Republic of Tatarstan)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-romanov-sergej-aleksandrovich-s/; http://goo.gl/cLDneS; http://goo.gl/GO1u4P; https://goo.gl/EOzlKF);

Tatiana S. Bogaevskaya is a Judge (previously, Judge of Satka Municipal Court of Chelyabinsk region)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-bogaevskaya-t-s-s/; http://goo.gl/gky3GH; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821090127/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-bogaevskaya-t-s-s/; https://goo.gl/DGoqp4).

Gagarinsky District Court of the city of Sevastopol

Natalia N. Knysh is a Judge (previously, the Tambov State University named after G.R. Derzhavin, Judge of Oktyabrsky District Court of Tambov(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-knysh-natalya-nikolaevna-s/; http://gagarinskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&id=6; https://goo.gl/72AOU4; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821070512/; http://gagarinskiy.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&id=6).

Sevastopol City Court (http://gs.sev.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=7; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821090538/)

Vasiliy A. Avhimov is a Judge (previously, the Deputy Chairman of the Smolensk Regional Court)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-avximov-vasilij-aleksandrovich-s/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/SfEMhDSF4a1T/; http://goo.gl/iBZoa9; http://goo.gl/HNPc5s; http://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/SfEMhDSF4a1T/ .rtal/lawyers/show/1536355);

Tatiana A. Artamonova is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Smolensk Regional Court of Smolensk Region)(http://goo.gl/44n1vQ; http://goo.gl/WVHRyh; http://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/TyGanxewqrm1/; https://goo.gl/pkO4iL);

Vyacheslav V. Babich is a Judge (previously, Judge of Blagoveshchensk City Court of Amur Region)(https://goo.gl/Nuj89g; http://goo.gl/bM4Iqu; https://goo.gl/XckfJq; https://goo.gl/sT5rO7);

Josephina V. Grigorova is a Judge (previously, member of the Supreme Court of the Republic Adygea)(http://goo.gl/OJyLk9; http://goo.gl/VlmrYy; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821111737/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/499vIuaN0Zo5/; https://goo.gl/ZOeqGK);

Anatoly S. Dubovtsev is the Judge (previously the member of the Supreme Court of the Udmurt Republic)(http://sudact.ru/regular/doc/cPUiByDd91ot/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-dubovcev-anatolij-semyonovich-s/; http://goo.gl/HWWD68; http://goo.gl/jW5npU; https://goo.gl/omh75h; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821112338/; http://sudact.ru/regular/doc/cPUiByDd91ot/);

Daniil S. Zemlyuk is a Judge (previously, Judge of Altay Regional Court)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/BjyTolI3CEgw/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-zemlyukov-danil-sergeevich-s/; http://goo.gl/F6dgXc; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821112437/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/BjyTolI3CEgw/; https://goo.gl/LEWgKY);

Oleg I. Ustinov is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Novosibirsk Regional Court)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/Rwq3sZNfga59/?page=3; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-ustinov-oleg-ilich-s/; http://oblsud.nsk.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821112738/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/Rwq3sZNfga59/?page=3; https://goo.gl/J7vg8z).

Kiev District Court of Simferopol (http://kiev-simph.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=5; https://goo.gl/1kyI9D)

Tatyana A. Rube is a Judge (previously, Judge of Pervomaisky District Court of Omsk)(http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/l32odd01lcZH/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-rube-tatyana-alekseevna-s/; http://goo.gl/4fn2JP; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821113127/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/l32odd01lcZH/; https://goo.gl/mTrAam);

Olga P. Kuznetsova is a Judge (previously, Judge of Pervomaisky District Court of Omsk)(http://goo.gl/HZzZpb; http://goo.gl/MoyGni; https://goo.gl/ISDuSz; https://goo.gl/9KKtZH)..

The Arbitration Court of the Republic of Crimea (http://crimea.arbitr.ru/about/ourJudges/mozharova; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821114046/http://crimea.arbitr.ru/about/ourJudges/mozharova)

Maria E. Mozharova is a Judge (previously, Judge of Zelenograd District Court of Moscow)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-mozharova-m-e-s/section-judges/;  http://goo.gl/phHFdS; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821114202/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-mozharova-m-e-s/section-judges/).

The Arbitration Court of the city of Sevastopol (http://sevastopol.arbitr.ru/about/ourJudges/min%27ko; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821114502/; http://sevastopol.arbitr.ru/about/ourJudges/min%27ko)

Alexander V. Kosterin is the Chairman (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Volgograd Region)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-kosterin-aleksandr-valerevich-s/; http://volgograd.arbitr.ru/index.php?chapt=95&item=8435; https://web.archive.org/web/20130315142630/; http://rospravosudie.com/judge-kosterin-aleksandr-valerevich-s; http://volgograd.arbitr.ru/index.php?chapt=95&item=8435https://web.archive.org/web/20150821114917/);

Natalia A. Morozova is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Kursk region/ the Judge 13 of the Arbitration Appeal Court)(https://rospravosudie.com/lawyer-morozova-natalya-alekseevna-s/jurisdiction-arb/; https://goo.gl/gqWtw1);

Roman A. Razhkov is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Krasnoyarsk Territory)(http://goo.gl/5GjmQI; https://goo.gl/Ralu9S; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821121122/; http://sudact.ru/arbitral/judge/UAgmk7uFOq69/).

Sevastopol Commercial Court of Appeal (21 Appeal Court of Arbitration) (http://21aas.arbitr.ru/about/ourJudges/baukina; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821121418/; http://21aas.arbitr.ru/about/ourJudges/baukina)

Elena A. Baukina is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Krasnoyarsk Territory)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-baukina-elena-aleksandrovna-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/1357/; https://goo.gl/IgpuoR; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821121732/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/1357/);

Roman S. Vahitov is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Krasnoyarsk Territory)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-vaxitov-roman-salixzhanovich-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/1941/; https://goo.gl/M2FblN; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821122039/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/1941/);

Natalia Y. Gorbunova is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Moscow)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-gorbunova-natalya-yurevna-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/11621/; https://goo.gl/W5EF; https://web.archive.org/web/20140815162545/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/11621);

Olga K. Elagina is a Judge (previously, Judge of the 14 Arbitration Court of Appeal, Vologda)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-elagina-olga-konstantinovna-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2001/; https://goo.gl/gSruLN; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821122502/http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2001/);

Katerina G. Kalashnikova is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Krasnoyarsk Territory)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-kalashnikova-katerina-gennadevna-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2215/; https://goo.gl/MLl9p5; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821123647/http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2215/);

Aleksandr Y. Karev is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Orenburg Region)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-karev-aleksandr-yurevich-s; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2870/; https://goo.gl/MJEQ6P; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821124638/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2870/);

Larisa N. Olikova is a Judge (previously, Judge of Arbitration Court of Penza Region)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-olikova-l-n-58-r/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/67417/; https://goo.gl/z6Qgtl; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821124834/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/67417/);

Natalia A. Polynkina is a Judge (previously, Judge of 20 Arbitration Court of Appeal, Tula)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-polynkina-nataliya-aleksandrovna-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2140/; https://goo.gl/aN9l6B; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821125035/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2140/);

Andrey A. Tarasenko is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Krasnodar Territory)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-tarasenko-andrej-alekseevich-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2153/; https://goo.gl/YkCJrK; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821125143/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2153/);

Elena V. Khramova is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Arbitration Court of Saratov Region)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-xramova-e-v-s/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2664/; https://web.archive.org/web/20140814230404/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/2664/; https://goo.gl/wzxgj6).

The Central District Court of Simferopol (http://centr-simph.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=5; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821125430/; http://centr-simph.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=5)

Zoya Y. Karalash is a Judge (previously, Judge of the Amur Regional Court)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-karalash-z-yu-s/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/axJN5Im9HDJl/; http://rapsinews.ru/judicial_courts/20110922/255748251.html; https://goo.gl/9oU5ix; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821130041/; http://sudact.ru/regular/judge/axJN5Im9HDJl/);

Victoria V. Maksimova is a Judge (previously, Magistrate, city of Kursk)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-maksimova-viktoriya-varsonovna-s/; http://kursky3.krs.msudrf.ru/modules.php?name=sud_delo&op=cs&case_id=5842010&delo_id=1610001; https://goo.gl/QsRBV9; https://goo.gl/y8WuXh).

Saki Reional Court (http://saki.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821130310/http://saki.krm.sudrf.ru/modules.php?name=info_court&rid=3)

Svetlana A. Vyatkina is a Judge (previously, Judge in the city of Neftekamsk, Republic of Bashkortostan)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-vyatkina-svetlana-aleksandrovna-s/; http://goo.gl/y9bvv6; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821130803/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-vyatkina-svetlana-aleksandrovna-s/; https://goo.gl/Aw7joX);

Margarita I. Mazalova is a Judge (previously, Judge of Cheleznodorozhny District Court of Altai Territory)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-mazalova-margarita-ivanovna-s/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-mazalova-margarita-ivanovna-s/section-acts/page-7/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-mazalova-margarita-ivanovna-s/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-mazalova-margarita-ivanovna-s/section-acts/page-7/).

By the Presidential Decree No 343 of 4 July 2015 “On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts and on Presidential Representatives in the Qualification Boards of Judges of the Territoral Entities of the RF”,(http://publication.pravo.gov.ru/Document/View/0001201507060004) the following persons were appointed to:

Sevastopol City Court

Vladimir V. Zolotykh is the Chairman of the Court (previously, Judge of Kirov District People’s Court of the city of Rostov-on-Don, Deputy Chairman of the Rostov Regional Court, the Cairman of the Judicial Chamber for Criminal Cases of the Rostov Regional Court)(http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/order/1136/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/15629/; http://www.rostoblsud.ru/about/structure/; http://ros.vkks.ru/publication/16178/; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821131527/; http://pravo.ru/arbitr_practice/judge/15629/);

Arbitration Court of the city of Sevastopol

Alexander I. Akulov is a Judge (previously, Judge of Orenburg Regional Court)(https://rospravosudie.com/judge-akulov-aleksandr-ivanovich-s/; http://goo.gl/wEguaj; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821131701/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-akulov-aleksandr-ivanovich-s/;   https://goo.gl/vWC8xV);

Sudak City Court

Elena P. Haraman is a Judge (previously, Judge of Uritsky District Court of Orel Region)(https://goo.gl/MhkQlw; https://web.archive.org/web/20150821131925/; https://rospravosudie.com/judge-xaraman-elena-petrovna-s/; https://goo.gl/S2wAzL ).

 

Смотрите также